Classement coureurs

resultat-tdf Classement 2016 pour la classe CROISEUR sur 73 participants

Pl.n°VoileBateauNom PrénomClubLigueSériePts
1FRA44075OLAVEROULJean JacquesCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC13351
2FRA38307Vas-y Pinky !JAILLETSylvainCNVA333JUMPER 550 PRIMA/SUPER6025
3FRA39218L IGUACUVIGNOLAPhilippeASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC4751
4FRA34728NATHLOKLEMENTMarcCNV892EDEL 24182
5ITA80BELIMOVANELLIMatteoITALIEITAFLYER 5500 CLASSIC1996
6POL88SEALANDTWAROWSKIMaciejPOLPOLFLYER 5500 CLASSIC1952
7FRA39542OKAMANGOPREBOTChristianCNV892ULTRA 551585
8LAT444EVOPAMPEAlfsLETTONIELATDILITAN 5501156
9FRA34729L ALBATROSPICATChristianCNV892EDEL 21076
10FRA37707ZABAVELFRINGERJean JacquesCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC1004
11FRA44366SOMNIUMCIROUBrunoASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC976
12FRA39629ZELOFMENORETJean LouisCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC828
13FRA38940AD HOC II LAFAYEMarcelCNV892FIRST 18 Q701
14FRA12404TIT POULEKERBRATPierre YvesCVL333CORSAIRE661
15FRA12935Lièvre de MarsHUMBERTRobertASMV20CORSAIRE606
16FRA12941PESK AOURBOUTINHerveCVL333CORSAIRE594
17FRA14054PALINUREBARRUCANDNicolasSRVA333FIRST 18 QR578
18FRA12876CAMI-THONCIROUBrunoASMV20CORSAIRE568
19FRA36962JOVITE 4BETHChristianCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q499
20FRA27720CHA-LOUPEGOXEOlivierCVTG124CHALLENGER499
21FRA44246SHAPEU IIIDENECHEAUPhilippeSPIDOC124CHALLENGER494
22FRA12953SAN SOU SYJUBERTBernardCVVX20CORSAIRE460
23FRA39610MARIUSSERGENTRemyCVRL124FIRST 18 Q448
24FRA24454RUZ BOUTOUHEAULMEFrancoisANCRE21EDEL 2437
25FRA38903CHALENGERBAUERRalphACAL789CHALLENGER427
26FRA29456PETIT MIMIMILLASRegisYCIB892JOUET 5.50 QR416
27FRA34736COELACANTHEPERIERFabriceCNV892EDEL 2410
28FRA12789POISSON ROUGEDAYRESHervéCVVX20CORSAIRE402
29FRA44274MARIE GALANTEJACQUETYann-maelCNV892FIRST 18 Q373
30FRA10267FLYING CAGETTEPECHANicolasANCRE21CORSAIRE370
31FRA44108GWENICKHUARDYVESCVCL892CHALLENGER358
32FRA38814JANEBLE GALESManuelSRVA333FIRST 18 Q356
33FRA10407EOLEARNAUDPhilippeSNN124CORSAIRE347
34FRA34733LONGO MAIMOURETFredericCNV892ULTRA 55338
35FRA1055PHAROSSAUBIONChristopheCVRL124EDEL 2323
36FRA34727JIFA 3RIGOTPhilippeCNV892EDEL 2312
37FRA2163TIARE IIILAVISSEChantalCVBM20CORSAIRE305
38FRA24007TCHAIKAHOLTZROGERSNBM789EDEL 2303
39FRA4195TEAM WESTERFELDVLADYKINVitalyRUSRUSCHALLENGER303
40FRA35858TATIHOUBOUCHARLATClaudeSRVA333FIRST 18 QR303
41FRA38746LEMANGORSEEmmanuelCNV892CHALLENGER303
42FRA12894TIARE IIILAVISSEChantalCVBM20CORSAIRE277
43FRA36952CAYENNELAFFONTJean ClaudeCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q277
44FRA36952CAYENNEPIVETTAPierreCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q266
45FRA38288POUIKROYPhilippeCVBM20FIRST 18 Q264
46GER88FOR EVER YOUNGREIMANNVolkerGERGERFLYER CRUISER262
47FRA44215SANTANA IVROSSETDominiqueSRVA333FIRST 18 QR252
48FRA17310LE SONGEVALENTINJoachimCVTG124CHALLENGER247
49FRA24570TOUZIGSIBIRILJean LucANCRE21EDEL 2226
50FRA34568LA VALJEANNEMALETRASEricASMV20JOUET 5.50 QR226
51FRA0091PTI BOUTCHOUCERFEUILLETFabriceCVF21EDEL 5 215
52FRA12930MORNING CLOWNGUYRenaudANCRE21CORSAIRE210
53FRA24000INTERLUDEJACOULETDanielSRVA333EDEL 2203
54FRA12775LA RECREGESSIAUMEGEORGESCNVA333CORSAIRE198
55FRA17310LE SONGERIVALSAlainCVTG124CHALLENGER198
56FRA24259WIPENAHERFRAYCharlesANCRE21EDEL 2198
57FRA39248SIROCOLE FLOCHLouisCVVX20KELT 5.50 Q198
58FRA12879PRIZDAIRMASSONDominiqueASMV20CORSAIRE191
59FRA14352BIMBOPLATHIERChristopheSAL333EDEL 2168
60FRA24319ISABASCHETLuc olivierCVVX20EDEL 2163
61FRA13656NAUTILUSSERRANOGerardCVVX20FIRST 18 Q159
62FRA12811FOLAMUREBRIANDPascalSNON21CORSAIRE101
63FRA24570TOUZIGVIGNAULTChristianANCRE21EDEL 2101
64FRA35882KIKUYUBLONDELAntoineSRVA333FIRST 18 Q101
65FRA44215SANTANA IVGODDETDanielSRVA333FIRST 18 QR101
66FRA13656NAUTILUSAMATJoseCVRL124FIRST 18 Q101
67FRA24165CRAPAUDCOQUETGillesCVVX20EDEL 2101
68FRA12950FELIX CULPAJOUVENCELucCVVX20CORSAIRE101
69FRA44223PREMIUMBALMESMartineCVTG124KELT 5.50 Q101
70FRA17302TEMERAIREHOTTAFlorentinUSRV124CORSAIRE101
71FRA44186LA SMALAHERBINPierreCNVA333FIRST 18 Q101
72FRA0112GUYBLAISEReneYCT20FIRST 18 QR101
73FRA39047NAUTILUSAMATJoseCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q101

Classement coureurs Tour de France Micro

Retour

Share Button