Classement coureurs

resultat-tdf Classement 2017 pour la classe CROISEUR sur 91 participants

Pl.n°VoileBateauNom PrénomClubLigueSériePts
1FRA44075OLAVEROULJean JacquesCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC9782
2FRA44366SOMNIUMCIROUBrunoASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC8443
3FRA39218L IGUACUVIGNOLAPhilippeASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC6082
4FRA38307Vas-y Pinky !JAILLETSylvainCNVA333JUMPER 550 PRIMA/SUPER5548
5FRA44683EL DIABLOTWAROWSKIMaciejPOLPOLFLYER 5500 CLASSIC2921
6FRA39629ZELOFMENORETJean LouisCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC2285
7FRA14054PALINUREQUIRIAurelienSRVA333FIRST 18 QR2191
8FRA44683EL DIABLOMATTEIJean louisCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC2109
9RUS1055VITAMINASTASHEVYURYRUSRUSFLYER 5500 CLASSIC1867
10ITA80BELIMOVANELLIMatteoITALIEITAFLYER 5500 CLASSIC1784
11GER88FOR EVER YOUNGREIMANNVolkerGERGERFLYER CRUISER1571
12FRA37707ZABAVELFRINGERJean JacquesCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC1081
13FRA34729L ALBATROSPICATChristianCNV892EDEL 21061
14FRA34728NATHLOKLEMENTMarcCNV892EDEL 2931
15RUS911BEZOSTEPANOVSERGEYRUSRUSSILVER 550 C884
16FRA11199ZEPHYRARNAUDPhilippeSNN124CORSAIRE804
17FRA676POISSON D'AVRILGRIVELYvesCNB156CHALLENGER800
18FRA676POISSON D'AVRILHERBLOTEmelineCNB156CHALLENGER800
19RUS181TigraDYACHENKODimitriRUSRUSSILVER 550 C779
20FRA17748GWENANDSIMONPatrickSRVA333FIRST 18 Q709
21FRA12885MOR LOGUILLAUMERenaudASMV20CORSAIRE703
22FRA36962JOVITE 4BETHChristianCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q633
23FRA39645PHILAEMAURYPierreSNBT124FIRST 18 Q578
24FRA38940AD HOC II LAFAYEMarcelCNV892FIRST 18 Q578
25LAT444EVOALFSPampeLETTONIELATDILITAN 550554
26FRA39610MARIUSLE CAMChristianCVRL124FIRST 18 Q517
27FRA39629ZELOFROUXFrancois xavierCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC499
28FRA12930MORNING CLOWNGUYRenaudANCRE21CORSAIRE499
29FRA5002OasisAdidaPaulYCC156KELT 5.50 Q499
30FRA36952CAYENNELAFFONTJean ClaudeCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q499
31FRA12879PRIZDAIRMASSONDominiqueASMV20CORSAIRE481
32GER88FOR EVER YOUNGBAUENDAHLManfredZULPICHGERFLYER CRUISER452
33FRA12873PEGASEDERNONCOURRoxaneASMV20CORSAIRE402
34FRA12404TIT POULEKERBRATPierre YvesCVL333CORSAIRE402
35FRA13602HELIOSGOUINPierreCNB156CHALLENGER396
36FRA17761PIRANADELEAGEStephaneCYVGL333EDEL 2395
37FRA38703PEPITOBEDEL Jean MarcCVHM892EDEL 2387
38FRA38746LEMANPERIERFabriceCNV892CHALLENGER382
39FRA39542OKAMANGOPREBOTChristianCNV892ULTRA 55374
40FRA35882KIKUYUBLONDELAntoineSRVA333FIRST 18 Q356
41FRA12953SAN SOU SYJUBERTBernardCVVX20CORSAIRE356
42FRA24007TCHAIKAHOLTZROGERSNBM789EDEL 2349
43FRA12941PESK AOURBOUTINHerveCVL333CORSAIRE335
44FRA38903CHALENGERBUROTDominiqueACAL789CHALLENGER326
45FRA24570TOUZIGSIBIRILJean LucANCRE21EDEL 2323
46FRA28535LA GAVINEPICHONEvelyneCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q323
47FRA44482LilipopVIALChristineCNB156CHALLENGER323
48FRA39837FROUDEENGAUDETLaurentSRVA333KELT 5.50 DER323
49FRA13602HELIOSGOUINJeannetteCNB156CHALLENGER323
50FRA44482LilipopLUCQUINAnne-sophieCNB156CHALLENGER303
51FRA34573CHA-MADESERGENTRemyCVRL124CHALLENGER 2000303
52FRA12242HARMATTANJEGOUReneCVVX20CORSAIRE285
53FRA12831PYRENCONSTANCIOFabriceSNN124CORSAIRE277
54FRA11240L'artimonNAUDETStephaneSRVA333CORSAIRE277
55FRA4195TEAM WESTERFELDCARAYONBENOITACAL789CHALLENGER262
56FRA24454RUZ BOUTOUHEAULMEFrancoisANCRE21EDEL 2256
57RUS46VERAMITROFANOVVictorRUSRUSSILVER 550 C255
58FRA1411I LOFE YOUBRUNIERAlexisSRVA333CORSAIRE226
59FRA29512AVEL VRAZBOUEDOThierryCVS333FIRST 18 Q210
60FRA39256PopeyGODDETDanielSRVA333FIRST 18 QR210
61FRA44683EL DIABLOLEVEQUEMichelCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC210
62FRA4216VITALYVLADYKINVitalyRUSRUSJOUET 5.50 QR202
63GER24GER24SchmidtFrankGERGERCHALLENGER202
64FRA0120ChabadaDuriez MartineC V VALENCIENNES102CHALLENGER 2000202
65FRA44445Black PearlGREFFEUILLEPhilippeUSMM21CHALLENGER202
66FRA39590AlizéTONIOLOPascalASMV20FIRST 18 QR202
67FRA12954FRISELISCHARLETPhilippeYCC156CORSAIRE198
68FRA10407EOLEARNAUDPhilippeSNN124CORSAIRE180
69FRA12904CHAHUHUGONINDanieelCNV20CORSAIRE180
70FRA10267FLYING CAGETTEPECHANicolasANCRE21CORSAIRE168
71FRA35858TATIHOUBOUCHARLATClaudeSRVA333FIRST 18 QR159
72FRA14352BIMBOPLATHIERChristopheSAL333EDEL 2139
73FRA44215SANTANA IVROSSETDominiqueSRVA333FIRST 18 QR139
74FRA39248SIROCOLE FLOCHLouisCVVX20KELT 5.50 Q101
75FRA39047NAUTILUSAMATJoseCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q101
76FRA13656NAUTILUSSERRANOGerardCVVX20FIRST 18 Q101
77FRA34733LONGO MAIMOURETFredericCNV892ULTRA 55101
78FRA12894TIARE IIIGILLETJean claudeCVBM20CORSAIRE101
79FRA39044LA LICORNEALLARDMichelYCC156CHALLENGER101
80FRA44186LA SMALAHERBINPierreCNVA333FIRST 18 Q101
81FRA38288POUIKBLONDEAUMarcCVBM20FIRST 18 Q101
82FRA1197MerlinNAZOSJean-claudeCNVV333EDEL 5 101
83FRA12879PRIZDAIRBOIMARD fredericCVVX20CORSAIRE101
84FRA17302TEMERAIREHOTTAFlorentinUSRV124CORSAIRE101
85FRA12873PEGASEJALUT patrickASMV20CORSAIRE101
86FRA25766ZAKZAK 3COMMEAUBruceCVBM20FIRST 18 Q101
87FRA12789POISSON ROUGEDAYRESLudovicCVVX20CORSAIRE101
88FRA11241SIKKYLE GARSMEURLoicSNN124CORSAIRE101
89FRA12811FOLAMUREBRIANDPascalSNON21CORSAIRE101
90FRA44215SANTANA IVGODDETDanielSRVA333FIRST 18 QR0
91FRA38814JANEBLE GALESManuelSRVA333FIRST 18 Q-3501

Classement coureurs Tour de France Micro

Retour

Share Button