Classement coureurs

resultat-tdf Classement 2017 pour la classe CROISEUR sur 92 participants

Pl.n°VoileBateauNom PrénomClubLigueSériePts
1FRA38294PLATYPUSBENABENPhilippeCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC19471
2FRA44075OLAVEROULJean JacquesCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC9782
3FRA44366SOMNIUMCIROUBrunoASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC8443
4FRA39218L IGUACUVIGNOLAPhilippeASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC6082
5FRA38307Vas-y Pinky !JAILLETSylvainCNVA333JUMPER 550 PRIMA/SUPER5548
6FRA44683EL DIABLOTWAROWSKIMaciejPOLPOLFLYER 5500 CLASSIC2921
7FRA39629ZELOFMENORETJean LouisCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC2285
8FRA14054PALINUREQUIRIAurelienSRVA333FIRST 18 QR2191
9FRA44683EL DIABLOMATTEIJean louisCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC2109
10RUS1055VITAMINASTASHEVYURYRUSRUSFLYER 5500 CLASSIC1867
11ITA80BELIMOVANELLIMatteoITALIEITAFLYER 5500 CLASSIC1784
12GER88FOR EVER YOUNGREIMANNVolkerGERGERFLYER CRUISER1571
13FRA37707ZABAVELFRINGERJean JacquesCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC1081
14FRA34729L ALBATROSPICATChristianCNV892EDEL 21061
15FRA34728NATHLOKLEMENTMarcCNV892EDEL 2931
16RUS911BEZOSTEPANOVSERGEYRUSRUSSILVER 550 C884
17FRA11199ZEPHYRARNAUDPhilippeSNN124CORSAIRE804
18FRA676POISSON D'AVRILHERBLOTEmelineCNB156CHALLENGER800
19FRA676POISSON D'AVRILGRIVELYvesCNB156CHALLENGER800
20RUS181TigraDYACHENKODimitriRUSRUSSILVER 550 C779
21FRA17748GWENANDSIMONPatrickSRVA333FIRST 18 Q709
22FRA12885MOR LOGUILLAUMERenaudASMV20CORSAIRE703
23FRA36962JOVITE 4BETHChristianCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q633
24FRA38940AD HOC II LAFAYEMarcelCNV892FIRST 18 Q578
25FRA39645PHILAEMAURYPierreSNBT124FIRST 18 Q578
26LAT444EVOALFSPampeLETTONIELATDILITAN 550554
27FRA39610MARIUSLE CAMChristianCVRL124FIRST 18 Q517
28FRA12930MORNING CLOWNGUYRenaudANCRE21CORSAIRE499
29FRA5002OasisAdidaPaulYCC156KELT 5.50 Q499
30FRA36952CAYENNELAFFONTJean ClaudeCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q499
31FRA39629ZELOFROUXFrancois xavierCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC499
32FRA12879PRIZDAIRMASSONDominiqueASMV20CORSAIRE481
33GER88FOR EVER YOUNGBAUENDAHLManfredZULPICHGERFLYER CRUISER452
34FRA12873PEGASEDERNONCOURRoxaneASMV20CORSAIRE402
35FRA12404TIT POULEKERBRATPierre YvesCVL333CORSAIRE402
36FRA13602HELIOSGOUINPierreCNB156CHALLENGER396
37FRA17761PIRANADELEAGEStephaneCYVGL333EDEL 2395
38FRA38703PEPITOBEDEL Jean MarcCVHM892EDEL 2387
39FRA38746LEMANPERIERFabriceCNV892CHALLENGER382
40FRA39542OKAMANGOPREBOTChristianCNV892ULTRA 55374
41FRA35882KIKUYUBLONDELAntoineSRVA333FIRST 18 Q356
42FRA12953SAN SOU SYJUBERTBernardCVVX20CORSAIRE356
43FRA24007TCHAIKAHOLTZROGERSNBM789EDEL 2349
44FRA12941PESK AOURBOUTINHerveCVL333CORSAIRE335
45FRA38903CHALENGERBUROTDominiqueACAL789CHALLENGER326
46FRA24570TOUZIGSIBIRILJean LucANCRE21EDEL 2323
47FRA39837FROUDEENGAUDETLaurentYCC156KELT 5.50 DER323
48FRA44482LilipopVIALChristineCNB156CHALLENGER323
49FRA28535LA GAVINEPICHONEvelyneCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q323
50FRA13602HELIOSGOUINJeannetteCNB156CHALLENGER323
51FRA44482LilipopLUCQUINAnne-sophieCNB156CHALLENGER303
52FRA34573CHA-MADESERGENTRemyCVRL124CHALLENGER 2000303
53FRA12242HARMATTANJEGOUReneCVVX20CORSAIRE285
54FRA12831PYRENCONSTANCIOFabriceSNN124CORSAIRE277
55FRA11240L'artimonNAUDETStephaneSRVA333CORSAIRE277
56FRA4195TEAM WESTERFELDCARAYONBENOITACAL789CHALLENGER262
57FRA24454RUZ BOUTOUHEAULMEFrancoisANCRE21EDEL 2256
58RUS46VERAMITROFANOVVictorRUSRUSSILVER 550 C255
59FRA1411I LOFE YOUBRUNIERAlexisSRVA333CORSAIRE226
60FRA29512AVEL VRAZBOUEDOThierrySRVA333FIRST 18 Q210
61FRA39256PopeyGODDETDanielMP VR90FIRST 18 QR210
62FRA44683EL DIABLOLEVEQUEMichelCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC210
63FRA0120ChabadaDuriez MartineC V VALENCIENNES102CHALLENGER 2000202
64FRA4216VITALYVLADYKINVitalyRUSRUSJOUET 5.50 QR202
65GER24GER24SchmidtFrankGERGERCHALLENGER202
66FRA44445Black PearlGREFFEUILLEPhilippeUSMM21CHALLENGER202
67FRA39590AlizéTONIOLOPascalASMV20FIRST 18 QR202
68FRA12954FRISELISCHARLETPhilippeYCC156CORSAIRE198
69FRA10407EOLEARNAUDPhilippeSNN124CORSAIRE180
70FRA12904CHAHUHUGONINDanieelCNV20CORSAIRE180
71FRA10267FLYING CAGETTEPECHANicolasANCRE21CORSAIRE168
72FRA35858TATIHOUBOUCHARLATClaudeSRVA333FIRST 18 QR159
73FRA14352BIMBOPLATHIERChristopheSAL333EDEL 2139
74FRA44215SANTANA IVROSSETDominiqueSRVA333FIRST 18 QR139
75FRA39248SIROCOLE FLOCHLouisCVVX20KELT 5.50 Q101
76FRA39047NAUTILUSAMATJoseCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q101
77FRA13656NAUTILUSSERRANOGerardCVVX20FIRST 18 Q101
78FRA34733LONGO MAIMOURETFredericCNV892ULTRA 55101
79FRA12894TIARE IIIGILLETJean claudeCVBM20CORSAIRE101
80FRA39044LA LICORNEALLARDMichelYCC156CHALLENGER101
81FRA44186LA SMALAHERBINPierreCNVA333FIRST 18 Q101
82FRA38288POUIKBLONDEAUMarcCVBM20FIRST 18 Q101
83FRA1197MerlinNAZOSJean-claudeCNVV333EDEL 5 101
84FRA12879PRIZDAIRBOIMARD fredericCVVX20CORSAIRE101
85FRA17302TEMERAIREHOTTAFlorentinUSRV124CORSAIRE101
86FRA12873PEGASEJALUT patrickASMV20CORSAIRE101
87FRA25766ZAKZAK 3COMMEAUBruceCVBM20FIRST 18 Q101
88FRA12789POISSON ROUGEDAYRESLudovicCVVX20CORSAIRE101
89FRA11241SIKKYLE GARSMEURLoicCVTG124CORSAIRE101
90FRA12811FOLAMUREBRIANDPascalSNON21CORSAIRE101
91FRA44215SANTANA IVGODDETDanielMP VR90FIRST 18 QR0
92FRA38814JANEBLE GALESManuelSRVA333FIRST 18 Q-3501

Classement coureurs Tour de France Micro

Retour

Share Button