Classement coureurs

resultat-tdf Classement 2019 pour la classe CROISEUR sur 56 participants

Pl.n°VoileBateauNom PrénomClubLigueSériePts
1FRA44683EL DIABLOMATTEIJean louisCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC12476
2FRA44075OLAVEROULJean JacquesCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC11847
3FRA44366SOMNIUMCIROUBrunoASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC8395
4FRA38294PLATYPUSBENABENPhilippeCVVX20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC5977
5FRA17752EolePOTTIERJacquesSRVA333FIRST 18 QR2531
6FRA14054PALINUREQUIRIAurelienSRVA333FIRST 18 QR2230
7FRA12941PESK AOURBOUTINHerveCVL333CORSAIRE1476
8FRA38940AD HOC II LAFAYEMarcelCNV892FIRST 18 Q920
9FRA10267FLYING CAGETTEPECHANicolasANCRE21CORSAIRE879
10FRA12404TIT POULEKERBRATPierre YvesCVL333CORSAIRE874
11FRA12926GavrocheWESTPHALArielSRVA333CORSAIRE740
12FRA12885MOR LOGUILLAUMERenaudASMV20CORSAIRE728
13FRA34729L ALBATROSPICATChristianCNV892EDEL 2702
14FRA29456PETIT MIMIMILLASRegisYCIB892JOUET 5.50 QR630
15FRA35882KIKUYUCHAUDEmmanuelSRVA333FIRST 18 Q624
16FRA39218L IGUACUVIGNOLAPhilippeASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC613
17FRA12938PYTHEASBARATOUFrançoisCNV892CORSAIRE610
18FRA24570TOUZIGSIBIRILJean LucANCRE21EDEL 2578
19FRA36962JOVITE 4BETHChristianCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q564
20FRA24243MILOU 1627AMARGIERMichelCNV892EDEL 2527
21FRA12930MORNING CLOWNGUYRenaudANCRE21CORSAIRE527
22FRA34733LONGO MAIMOURETFredericCNV892ULTRA 55527
23FRA28535LA GAVINEPICHONEvelyneCVRL124KELT 5.50 Q494
24FRA37483CHAMATHOLETOURNEURJean PierreCVML20FIRST 18 QR494
25FRA44445Black PearlGREFFEUILLEPhilippeUSMM21CHALLENGER479
26FRA34728NATHLOKLEMENTMarcCNV892EDEL 2453
27FRA17748GWENANDSIMONPatrickSRVA333FIRST 18 Q430
28FRA12953SAN SOU SYJUBERTBernardCVVX20CORSAIRE402
29FRA24454RUZ BOUTOUHEAULMEFrancoisANCRE21EDEL 2382
30FRA44982SHARK ATTACK CAUJOLLEMichelCVRL124CHALLENGER364
31FRA11411I Love YouBRUNIERAlexisSRVA333CORSAIRE305
32FRA39610MARIUSLE CAMChristianCVRL124FIRST 18 Q303
33FRA13602HELIOSJOURDANLawrenceCNB156CHALLENGER303
34FRA12904CHAHUHUGONINDanieelCNV20CORSAIRE285
35FRA39542OKAMANGOPREBOTChristianCNV892ULTRA 55277
36FRA11240L'artimonNAUDETStephaneSRVA333CORSAIRE272
37FRA38814JANEBLE GALESManuelSRVA333FIRST 18 Q226
38FRA38288POUIKBLONDEAUMarcCVBM20FIRST 18 Q226
39FRA43876MARIE GALANTEJACQUETYann-maelCNV892FIRST 18 QR210
40FRA24800EDEL PPIERREChristianANCRE21EDEL 2202
41FRA00PETIT ZEFLOUBIEREPascalASMV20FLYER 5500 CLASSIC202
42FRA19108SPI-DERORIBECyrilleCNVA333FIRST 18 QR202
43FRA25766ZAKZAK 3GILLETJean claudeCVBM20FIRST 18 Q180
44FRA12873PEGASELOISELEricASMV20CORSAIRE174
45FRA35858TATIHOUBOUCHARLATClaudeSRVA333FIRST 18 QR159
46FRA24570TOUZIGBALLETStanisANCRE21EDEL 2159
47FRA13656NAUTILUSSERRANOGerardCVVX20FIRST 18 Q139
48FRA12773PIERRE GARINGARINPierreCVD20CORSAIRE136
49FRA12879PRIZDAIRMASSONDominiqueASMV20CORSAIRE101
50FRA2773GWENILLIGARINPierreCVD20CORSAIRE101
51FRA45007DOUZMETJEGARDYvesSRVA333KELT 5.50 DER101
52FRA35882KIKUYUGEORGESChristopheSRVA333FIRST 18 Q101
53FRA12811FOLAMUREBRIANDPascalSNON21CORSAIRE101
54FRA44041EOLEJALUT patrickASMV20FIRST 18 QR101
55FRA24259WIPENACHASSEYvesANCRE21EDEL 2101
56FRA38956ANOLIANDREFredericCNV892CHALLENGER101

Classement coureurs Tour de France Micro

Retour

Share Button