Classement coureurs

resultat-tdf Classement 2016 pour la classe REGATE sur 73 participants

Pl.n°VoileBateauNom PrénomClubLigueSériePts
1FRA1930IL FURIOSOCOMMISSAIREJonathanCVRL124NEPTUNE14331
2FRA17753TI PACHADUTARDENicolasCNV892NEPTUNE9219
3FRA1488GALOPINDESRAYDidierCNV892NEPTUNE7980
4FRA35465MICROBEMOLLONPierreCNVV333NEPTUNE7351
5FRA5000MoutonnePOTTIERJacquesSRVA333NEPTUNE7040
6FRA3999CRIJOSANMATTEIJean louisCNV892NEPTUNE6237
7FRA41708GO FASTMEUNIERLaurentYCD789FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER4708
8FRA13603MIRACARRIEREClaudeCVRL124NEPTUNE4555
9FRA21560ZOBI LA MOUCHEROQUESPierreSNN124NEPTUNE4501
10FRA14333PAILLE EN QUEUENOVAKEugeneCNVV333NEPTUNE3529
11FRA38264BIGOUDEN BLUESDRAOULECMichelANCRE21MICROSAIL3470
12FRA4023L ECIRVERNADATRolandCNV892MICROSAIL3449
13FRA34731BEND OUTORICHARDMichelCNV892JOUET 5.50 S3400
14FRA38695O MALLEYMATHOUDidierCVHM892JOUET 5.50 S2894
15POL13Labesto volvoPIOTROWSKIBartoszPOLPOLFLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER2554
16FRA25759PlumeMATHIEUDidierSRVA333MICROSAIL2207
17FRA34520MODJOBATIERJulienSNN124GO NEPTUNE2133
18FRA36599HARLUADMOULINXavierSNN124MICROSAIL1892
19FRA1376EPSILONNOVAKFredericCNVV333NEPTUNE1801
20FRA34520MODJOCOURNACFabienSNN124GO NEPTUNE1604
21FRA34715O CLAIREGOUGEAUDPatrickCNV892MICROSAIL1571
22FRA41708GO FASTCHAMPENOISThibautYCD789FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER1444
23FRA3863LAURALANN IIBERTRANDPierreAOGS789NEPTUNE1330
24FRA16752ADOMPHPEYSSONDamienCNVV333NEPTUNE1250
25FRA38713SAIL TICFALEZANTugdualCVHM892MICROSAIL1139
26FRA17696BELLE VALENTINEDAVIDJeromeSNN124NEPTUNE1035
27FRA4101MISTRALGALLETHenryASBBV124NEPTUNE969
28FRA4133KALISPERAHIJLKEMAKevinASMV20MICROSAIL957
29FRA13663P TIT LOUPGOBLETMarcCVRL124MICROSAIL938
30FRA4385GWADA 5PRIVEBernardANCRE21NEPTUNE914
31FRA34732CEJAMLERICHEArmandCNV892MICROSAIL902
32FRA4203CRACOUPASSELAURYClaudeAOGS789NEPTUNE892
33FRA25945PETIT KORRIGANSANSJeremyCVHM892MICROSAIL849
34FRA3969155° SOUTHTIXIDREJean-MichelLVM124LINCE 550816
35FRA1756L ORLYDUMONSRolandCVRL124NEPTUNE800
36FRA25757TAMALOUPASCALPhilippeASCEVE20GO NEPTUNE752
37POL333EURO SHIPPINGMarianskiKRZYSZTOFPOLPOLFLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER748
38FRA4901MICRO ONDESDELMOTTEDidierCVL333NEPTUNE731
39FRA4209GO ELECARNAUDJeanneCSAGS789NEPTUNE718
40FRA34725NEN PEU PLUSDEMARETChristianCNV892NEPTUNE655
41FRA4935MASKALIVERDIERDanielCVRL124NEPTUNE645
42FRA4082MICR EAULE GRUMELECMichelANCRE21MICROSAIL613
43FRA4935MASKALIOLISLAGERSClaudeCVRL124NEPTUNE586
44GER222EffemmMARXFrancisGERGERDOTAN EVOLUTION554
45FRA4369PECOLE BEAUFrancoisANCRE21MICROSAIL541
46FRA4699MALUPEAUGILLESRichardSRVA333MICROSAIL530
47FRA8777YUMCOMAGillesCVVX20MICROGEM527
48FRA38261MINUSFARGEASSYLVAINANCRE21NEPTUNE516
49FRA14989YOLOGERAUDBertrandANCRE21NEPTUNE499
50FRA13663P TIT LOUPCOMMISSAIREJonathanCVRL124MICROSAIL499
51FRA39781SPYHOPPOMMETBertrandSRVA333NEPTUNE470
52FRA18799CANON DETONANTTANONCedricANCRE21NEPTUNE453
53FRA4973ALIZESROLLANDStephaneCVD20MICROSAIL432
54FRA29507PORT KROVAHEJean lucSRVA333MICROSAIL402
55FRA37712LODZYMATTERFrancisSNM789FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER396
56FRA25770BIP BIPDAVIDJean paulCVVX20GO NEPTUNE374
57FRA38714THE FIRSTPELADANPascalCVHM892MICROSAIL360
58FRA13663P TIT LOUPCOMBESPierreCNNP124MICROSAIL344
59BEL1130MICROBBODYPierreBELBELNEPTUNE326
60FRA4900CHUPA CHUPSPALOUThierryCNV892NEPTUNE323
61FRA18250TOULBRAZDEMOUGEFRANCOISANCRE21MICROSAIL323
62FRA1364AH QUAND MEMEDAQUINMarcCVD20MICROSAIL323
63FRA13663P TIT LOUPTOMATLucienCVRL124MICROSAIL323
64FRA38696ORRAGE 71GARCIAJean paulCVHM892MICROSAIL278
65FRA13830TCHAOBATTELIERThierryCNV892MICROSAIL277
66FRA4170GEMAGANDONOlivierAALD333NEPTUNE247
67FRA14993TOMANOUBLAZEREAlainCNVV333NEPTUNE202
68FRA34716IZNOGOUDDULIONDominiqueCVHM892MICROSAIL202
69FRA38928CAPRICEMENORETBernardCVVX20MICROSAIL129
70FRA44372MousseAUBRYSébastienCNVA333NEPTUNE101
71FRA13603MIRACARLIERNICOLASCVRL124NEPTUNE101
72FRA34723TAZMICHELJacquesCNV892MICROSAIL101
73FRA14993TOMANOUOTTAVIANIValereSRR892NEPTUNE101

Classement coureurs Tour de France Micro

Retour

Share Button