Classement coureurs

resultat-tdf Classement 2014 pour la classe REGATE sur 73 participants

Pl.n°VoileBateauNom PrénomClubLigueSériePts
1FRA3999CRIJOSANMATTEIJean louisCNV892NEPTUNE14043
2FRA35465MICROBEMOLLONPierreCNVV333NEPTUNE11076
3FRA5000MoutonnePOTTIERJacquesSRVA333NEPTUNE10615
4FRA4998PIRATEVEROULJean JacquesCNV892NEPTUNE10168
5FRA17696BELLE VALENTINENOVAKEugeneCNVV333NEPTUNE7861
6FRA1488GALOPINDESRAYDidierCNV892NEPTUNE7790
7FRA1930IL FURIOSOCOMMISSAIREJonathanCVRL124NEPTUNE6274
8FRA16752ADOMPHPEYSSONDamienCNVV333NEPTUNE6165
9FRA37712LODZYMATTERFrancisSNM789FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER5151
10FRA34731BEND OUTORICHARDMichelCNV892JOUET 5.50 S4306
11FRA38264BIGOUDEN BLUESDRAOULECMichelANCRE21MICROSAIL4124
12FRA4918FREROVIGNOLAPhilippeASMV20MICROGEM4063
13FRA1756L ORLYDUMONSRolandCVRL124NEPTUNE3795
14FRA1376EPSILONNOVAKFredericCNVV333NEPTUNE3669
15FRA36599HARLUADMOULINXavierSNN124MICROSAIL3012
16FRA4023L ECIRVERNADATRolandCNV892MICROSAIL2601
17FRA13603MIRACARRIEREClaudeCVRL124NEPTUNE2546
18FRA21560ZOBI LA MOUCHEVANBLEUSJulienYCPL124NEPTUNE2494
19FRA34715O CLAIREGOUGEAUDPatrickCNV892MICROSAIL2356
20RUS131ZHUKANURIEVSergeyRUSRUSSILVER 550 R2173
21FRA4385GWADA 5PRIVEBernardANCRE21NEPTUNE1406
22FRA4935MASKALIPIVETTAPierreCVRL124NEPTUNE1277
23FRA18799M SIXMENORETHerveANCRE21NEPTUNE1212
24FRA29507PORT KROVAHEJean lucSRVA333MICROSAIL1102
25POL66BAKOMAWAGROWIECNeptunPOLPOLFLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER1032
26FRA13663P TIT LOUPGASTINEAUPatriceCVRL124MICROSAIL1015
27FRA4935MASKALIVERDIERDanielCVRL124NEPTUNE946
28FRA25759PLUMEMATHIEUDidierSRVA333MICROSAIL915
29FRA13663P TIT LOUPTOMATLucienCVRL124MICROSAIL892
30FRA1364AH QUAND MEMEBONAFOUSLaurentCVD20MICROSAIL879
31FRA17753TEAM FLUFLURIANEricCYVGL333NEPTUNE874
32FRA4699MALUPEAUGILLESRichardSRVA333MICROSAIL831
33FRA3863LAURALANN IIBERTRANDPierreAOGS789NEPTUNE831
34FRA17696BELLE VALENTINEDAVIDJeromeSNN124NEPTUNE804
35FRA8777YUMCOMAGillesCVVX20MICROGEM800
36FRA38928CAPRICEMENORETBernardCVVX20MICROSAIL776
37FRA4203CRACOUPASSEFREYNicolasAOGS789NEPTUNE741
38FRA4910BOUTCHOU IVDEJAEGERE SCHELTUSDanielCVVX20CAP BABA718
39FRA38928CAPRICEMENORETJean LouisCVVX20MICROSAIL675
40FRA38695O MALLEYMATHOUDidierCVHM892JOUET 5.50 S675
41FRA34732CEJAMLERICHEArmandCNV892MICROSAIL665
42FRA4082MICR EAULE GRUMELECMichelANCRE21MICROSAIL610
43FRA4209GO ELECHOFFARTDidierAOGS789NEPTUNE578
44FRA34555BLUE NOTEGRANGEReneCVHM892MICROSAIL578
45FRA1756L ORLYCARLIERJeanCVRL124NEPTUNE527
46FRA4212GRAIN D'SAILBEIGNEUXFrancisACAL789MICROSAIL504
47FRA34716IZNOGOUDDULIONDominiqueCVHM892MICROSAIL499
48FRA1756L ORLYPIVETTAPierreCVRL124NEPTUNE469
49FRA25705PENELOPERICHEUXPascalANCRE21MICROSAIL402
50FRA4369PECOLE BEAUFrancoisANCRE21MICROSAIL402
51FRA3882JOSQUEMATJea marieUSMM21MICROSAIL402
52FRA13615MELI- MELOGALLOTGuyASMV20NEPTUNE402
53FRA25945PETIT KORRIGANTHYBOEUFYvonCVHM892MICROSAIL374
54FRA34723TAZMICHELJacquesCNV892MICROSAIL364
55FRA13830TCHAOBATTELIERThierryCNV892MICROSAIL331
56FRA38713SAIL TICFALEZANTugdualCVHM892MICROSAIL323
57FRA13663P TIT LOUPMAHIPatriceCVRL124MICROSAIL305
58FRA34722FLEUR DE SAILBOUSSARDJean marieVA333MICROSAIL290
59FRA38832MICROSILLAGECOLLINMICHELANCRE21MICROSAIL277
60FRA1376EPSILONNOVAKHerveCNVV333NEPTUNE277
61FRA4901MICRO ONDESDELMOTTEDidierCVL333NEPTUNE272
62FRA39578JACQUES ET JENNYPONSOLLEChristianCNV892NEPTUNE247
63FRA38714THE FIRSTPELADANPascalCVHM892MICROSAIL236
64FRA1364AH QUAND MEMEDAQUINMarcCVD20MICROSAIL236
65FRA21937HORTUSNAZOSJean-claudeCNVV333MICROSAIL236
66FRA39221DREAMVINCENTFabriceASMV20MICROSAIL226
67FRA2927ZARPASMADERESOlivierCVHM892MICROSAIL198
68FRA4935MASKALISALTIELLeoCVRL124NEPTUNE180
69FRA14993TOMANOUKRAUSERomanCNVV333NEPTUNE180
70FRA25770BIP BIPDAVIDJean paulCVVX20GO NEPTUNE139
71FRA38696ORRAGE 71PEREZGERALDCVHM892MICROSAIL131
72FRA1470MONIQUEPONSOLLEChristianCNV892NEPTUNE101
73FRA38697LET ME GOMADERESLaurentCVHM892KERKENA 5.5101

Classement coureurs Tour de France Micro

Retour

Share Button