Classement coureurs

resultat-tdf Classement 2019 pour la classe REGATE sur 63 participants

Pl.n°VoileBateauNom PrénomClubLigueSériePts
1FRA41708GO FASTMEUNIERLaurentYCD789FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER11331
2FRA35465MICROBEFLURIANEricCYVGL333NEPTUNE10165
3FRA3999INTIDUTARDENicolasCNV892NEPTUNE9822
4FRA44682SOULEIRORICHARDMichelCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER7922
5FRA37712LODZYPONSOLLEChristianCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER7803
6FRA44653YUZUCHAMPEAUAlainCNV892GO NEPTUNE6609
7FRA44346COLIBRIDESRAYDidierCNV892FLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER6205
8FRA4185K-rollBOURBIAUXMarcCVV156MICROSAIL4531
9FRA4023L ECIRVERNADATRolandCNV892MICROSAIL3865
10FRA14333PAILLE EN QUEUENOVAKEugeneCNVV333NEPTUNE3016
11FRA1488GALOPINBANCILLONBertrandCNV892NEPTUNE2566
12FRA17696BELLE VALENTINEDAVIDJeromeSNN124NEPTUNE2019
13GER222EffemmMARXFrancisGERGERDOTAN EVOLUTION1974
14FRA34715O CLAIREGOUGEAUDPatrickCNV892MICROSAIL1212
15FRA4385GWADA 5PRIVEBernardANCRE21NEPTUNE1212
16FRA1930IL FURIOSOGASCONSMarcCNP124NEPTUNE1206
17FRA45033RIKIKIBERTHELINDenisANCRE21MICROSAIL1142
18FRA38713SAIL TICFALEZANTugdualCVHM892MICROSAIL1114
19FRA4360ALISACHANETAlainCVD20NEPTUNE1081
20FRA38696ORRAGE 71PEREZGERALDCVHM892MICROSAIL1040
21FRA17753LONATHKLEMENTMarcCNV892NEPTUNE976
22FRA38264BIGOUDEN BLUESDRAOULECMichelANCRE21MICROSAIL879
23GER89NAGUALKUNZMatthiasGERGERFLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER874
24FRA4369PECOLE BEAUFrancoisANCRE21MICROSAIL860
25FRA21560MOCRO HOBOUMONNIERFredericSAL333NEPTUNE804
26FRA13830TCHAOBATTELIERThierryCNV892MICROSAIL804
27FRA25759PlumeMATHIEUDidierSRVA333MICROSAIL800
28FRA4699MALUPEAUGILLESRichardSRVA333MICROSAIL800
29FRA25945PETIT KORRIGANSANSChristopheCVHM892MICROSAIL774
30FRA4935MASKALIRODRIGUEZPaulineCVRL124NEPTUNE718
31FRA29507PORT KROVAHEJean lucSRVA333MICROSAIL703
32FRA4214GO FASTVENGUDMarcCVHM892GO NEPTUNE697
33FRA4973ALIZESROLLANDStephaneCVD20MICROSAIL694
34FRA1930IL FURIOSOTANGUYEliseCVRL124NEPTUNE688
35FRA13663P TIT LOUPLE DENMATEricCVRL124MICROSAIL639
36FRA4133KALISPERAHIJLKEMAKevinASMV20MICROSAIL639
37GER13Labesto volvoVolkerReimannGERGERFLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER624
38FRA1364AH QUAND MEMEDAQUINMarcCVD20MICROSAIL595
39FRA8777YUMCOMAGillesCVVX20MICROGEM578
40FRA44837GARFIELDLAMONTREChristopheCVD20MICROSAIL570
41FRA25799SebolavyVAUPREFrancoisCVD20NEPTUNE564
42FRA5000MoutonneROULIERAndreSRVA333NEPTUNE527
43FRA4910BOUTCHOU IVDEJAEGERE SCHELTUSDanielCVVX20CAP BABA481
44FRA38766RASTAKOUERDAGORNEJEAN-MARCSNON21MICROSAIL481
45FRA4188LUCIEROUSSELBeatriceCVD20MICROSAIL456
46FRA34566TETE DE MULLPAYENRogerASMV20MICROSAIL437
47FRA13603MIRAOLISLAGERSClaudeCVRL124NEPTUNE427
48FRA34732CEJAMLERICHEArmandCNV892MICROSAIL402
49GER77JUMPERVölklJeniaZULPICHGERFLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER396
50FRA14993TOMANOUDUROCHERMichelCNVV333NEPTUNE356
51GER399Jumper racerFriedbert MathesGERGERJUMPER 550 RACER347
52FRA4088FOLYROYPhilippeCVBM20NEPTUNE344
53GER13Labesto volvoREIMANNVolkerGERGERFLYER 5500 CLASSIC RACER326
54FRA14885NOZOS VICAILLAUDPatrickCVHM892NEPTUNE323
55FRA44659LEHGIMENESAndre bernardCVHM892MICROSAIL303
56GER4THEKLAVOLKERStrehlowGERGERNEPTUNE272
57FRA4901MICRO ONDESLEROUXMallorySRVA333NEPTUNE226
58FRA14923DEMONDECROIXThomasCVD20MICROSAIL215
59BEL1130MICROBBDE VROEYFNEPTUNE202
60GER021GER021ALTENBURGJurgenGERGERDOTAN EVOLUTION202
61FRA4101MISTRALMARQUETHerveCVTG124NEPTUNE202
62FRA44VAGHEERAGUERYOlivierANCRE21NEPTUNE180
63FRA14335BEARZIBEARZIRogerCYVGL333NEPTUNE152

Classement coureurs Tour de France Micro

Retour

Share Button